NIC

19,123 matches

Schlage Sense Wi-Fi Adapter BR400V N N SL SENSE WIFI HUB * Schlage This wi-fi ... Schlage Sense Wi-Fi Adapter BR400V N N SL SENSE WIFI HUB * Schlage This wi-fi adapter lets you lock/unlock your Schlage sense smart deadbolt from anywhere with your Android smartphone, iPhone, iPad, or iPod touch. Simply plug the small wi-fi adapter...

as low as $469.99

Schlage Sense Plastic WiFi Adapter BR400 Schlage The Schlage Sense Wi-Fi Adapt... Schlage Sense Plastic WiFi Adapter BR400 Schlage The Schlage Sense Wi-Fi Adapter lets you lock and unlock your Schlage Sense Smart Deadbolt from anywhere with your Android smartphone, iPhone®, iPad® or iPod touch®. Simply plug the small Wi-Fi Adapter...

as low as $68.99 $62.99

The Crime stopper OFA-123 is an updater tool needed to get the latest firmware... The Crime stopper OFA-123 is an updater tool needed to get the latest firmware as well as change any settings for the OFA-10, OFA-20 and OFA-30. It allows you to connect the OFA module to the computer. It is required for flashing or updating software...

as low as $43.16

HLC Powerline Interface Module with cable for Omni and Lumina controllers; A U... HLC Powerline Interface Module with cable for Omni and Lumina controllers; A UPB Powerline Interface Module (PIM) will connect your lighting system to a UPB compatible home control system or to a computer, which can then control your UPB lights. It...

as low as $72.25

Remote monitoring and control of an individual UPS by connecting it directly t... Remote monitoring and control of an individual UPS by connecting it directly to the network. Includes: CD with software, Temperature Sensor, Serial Cable and User Manual. Maximum Height:1.5inches, Maximum Width:4.75inches, Maximum Depth:4.5inches, Net...

as low as $281.00

**New Retail** **New Retail**

as low as $5,365.99

APC Smart-UPS X 3000VA Rack/Tower LCD 100-127V with Network Card APC Smart-UPS X 3000VA Rack/Tower LCD 100-127V with Network Card

as low as $1,729.49

Extech USB100 RS-232 to USB Adaptor Fits with 42260, 42265, 42270 and 42275 Te... Extech USB100 RS-232 to USB Adaptor Fits with 42260, 42265, 42270 and 42275 Temperature/Humidity Dataloggers; Can Be Used With A USB Port; Supports Baud Rates From 1200 to 115.2k Key Features Fits with 42260, 42265, 42270 and 42275 Temperature/Humidity...

as low as $40.99

LevelOne’s WUA-5600 is an IEEE 802.11b/g/n wireless USB adapter with high powe... LevelOne’s WUA-5600 is an IEEE 802.11b/g/n wireless USB adapter with high power and outdoor design. The adapter is compatible with IEEE 802.11b/g/n and works in 2.4GHz band up to 150Mbps. It uses an IP67 enclosure and has a 5m USB cable for outdoor...

as low as $93.65

Tripp Lite's RELAYIOMINI allows users to communicate UPS status and events via... Tripp Lite's RELAYIOMINI allows users to communicate UPS status and events via three contact closure outputs. Installs in the back panel of compatible power modules on select SmartOnline UPS systems only. Requires removal of USB module to install....

as low as $147.79

This easy to install and configure ExpressCard from Cables Unlimited adds a Gi... This easy to install and configure ExpressCard from Cables Unlimited adds a Gigabit Ethernet port to any newer laptop, with a 54mm universal or 34mm ExpressCard slot. This simple and reliable Ethernet card is compatible with all 10/100/1000 networks.

as low as $49.99

Transition Ethernet Media Converter - Media converter - 10Base-T, 10Base-FL (S... Transition Ethernet Media Converter - Media converter - 10Base-T, 10Base-FL (ST) - ST multi-mode - RJ-45 - external - up to 1 miles - 850 nm

Now you can maximize system performance and increase end-user productivity for... Now you can maximize system performance and increase end-user productivity for mainstream PCs with the new Intel PRO/1000 GT Desktop Adapter. Today's desktops are weighed down with high-bandwidth applications including voice, data, streaming video,...

Up to 300 meters of wireless connectivity Up to 300 meters of wireless connectivity

as low as $31.98

The Hawking HWDN2 Hi-Gain Wireless-150N USB Dish Adapter extends your wireless... The Hawking HWDN2 Hi-Gain Wireless-150N USB Dish Adapter extends your wireless network 5 times and boosts your data throughput 6 times! It is capable of transfering data at up to 150Mbps. The Wireless-300N USB Dish Adapter is designed with advanced...

Intel Ethernet X520-SR2 Server Adapter Intel Ethernet X520-SR2 Server Adapter

as low as $129.79

Multimode/single mode 1000Base-LX SFP/mini-GBIC Multimode/single mode 1000Base-LX SFP/mini-GBIC

This USB ExpressCard lets you add two USB 2.0 ports to your laptop computer, w... This USB ExpressCard lets you add two USB 2.0 ports to your laptop computer, with support for high-speed USB transfer rates of up to 480Mbps. Compliant with the ExpressCard Type II standard, the USB ExpressCard can be installed in any 34mm or 54mm...

The PCI1S550 16550 Serial PCI Card can be installed in a PCI slot to add one R... The PCI1S550 16550 Serial PCI Card can be installed in a PCI slot to add one RS232 serial port - a cost-effective solution for connecting any new serial device or old legacy serial device, with data transfer rates of up to 115.2 Kbps. Perfect for...

When the adapter is connecting to the Routers or APs with the Proprietary Turb... When the adapter is connecting to the Routers or APs with the Proprietary Turbo Mode feature, the Turbo Mode will be enabled automatically without any configuration. This adapter supports specific ways to increase the data transfer rate at a time;...

as low as $19.50

Items per page 10 20 40 80

Shopping for the best deal on NIC NIC - Select a product below or see other matches to read product reviews, compare prices and store ratings.